Terminliste 2011

 

2. januar - MNM1

Meråker MSK  » 

8.-9. januar – Arctic Cat Cup Östersund  »
22. januar – MNM 2
  Tydal MK  
23. januar – MNM 3 Brekken MK
»

 

5. februar – SM Stadioncross  Sundsvall/Team Walles

12.-13. februar – SM  Deltävling 1, Lima MS 

19. februar - MNM 4  Hemnes MSK

20. februar -MNM 5  Hattfjelldal SSF    

26. februar – MNM 6 Singsås MK    
27. februar – MNM 7   NMK Melhus 

 

5. mars – SM Delt. 2  Kiruna MK 

6. mars – MNM 8        NAF MK Selbu   
6. mars Sverige Cup

Funäsdalen/Team Walles

11.-13. mars – EM  Lakselv MK

12. mars - MNM 9

NMK Oppdal

13. mars - MNM 10

Verdal SSK  
18.-20. mars – NM

Kautokeino MK

19. mars - Sm Delt. 3

Funäsdalen/Team Walles

26.mars - VM

Tuuri, Finland

 

1.-2. april – SM Delt. 4

Älvsbyn MS

9. april - SM Final

Östersund

22. april - Påskecross

Tydal MK  

 

Junior 12-14 
1 200 Elias Ishoel 
2 90 Mats Ørstad 
3 60 Torstein Renå 
4 160 Tomas Welve 
5 64 Stig Johnny Eidem 
6 666 Tobias Larsen 
7 83 Torgrim Welve 
8 123 Olai L. Reinsbakk 
9 54 Peder Talsnes 
10 142 Eilert Godtland 

 

 

 

Junior 14-16   
1 29 Balder Nääs
2 22 Martin Bjørgum Hegre
3 999 Magnus Sagen Reiten
4 63 Tore Hesseber Gustavson
5 96 Arne-Kristian Solberg
6 71 Bjørnar Elda
7 150 Magnus Gaaserud Høiseth
8 89 Vegard Buland
9 222 Kim Valter Johansen
10 67 Johan Balstad
11 66 Emil Dahlsten
12 84 Even Mathiesen
13 55 Fredrik Kirkhus
14 80 Ronny Garberg Alsethaug
15 777 Håvard Kyllo Viken
16 68 Kristoffer Uthus Stokke

 

 

 

Damer  
1 109 Petra Linderborg
2 126 Anna Lian
3 125 Elin Brandsfjell
4 16 Ronja Revelj
5 179 Emilia Dahlgren
6 62 Kristine Elda
7 78 Marte Lunden
8 79 Victoria Emilie Kirkhus
9 108 Lisa Solum
10 65 Anita Langland

 

 

 

Sport  
1 75 Jens Nordqvist
2 46 Thomas Haugan
3 42 Sverre jr. Balstad
4 82 Are Welve
5 41 Dagfinn Østbyhaug

 

 

 

 

 

Pro Stock  
1 799 Ståle Eggen
2 7 Mads Tamnes
3 14 Roar Vinsnesbakk
4 76 Henrik Mases
5 131 Steffen Øyamo Ekrann
6 92 Henrik Revelj
7 73 Alf Birger Ingstadbjørg
8 69 Tommy Sellæg
9 41 Mattias Karlsson
10 23 Gøran Nyrønning Eidebakk
11 100 Odd Inge Kvernberg
12 115 Geir Wågbø
13 61 Gjøran Gustavson

14 117 Tor Erik Midtlyng
15 77 Rober Lunden
16 165 Ken Ronny Nilsen
17 27 Børge Bakås
18 12 Jonas Østbyhaug
19 97 Anta Fjellheim
20 54 Sebastian Tägström

 

 

 

 

Pro Open  
1 799 Ståle Eggen
2 7 Mads Tamnes
3 57 Trond Håkensen Bakås
4 73 Alf Birge Ingstadbjørg
5 77 Robert Lunden
6 76 Henrik Mases
7 69 Tommy Sellæg
8 72 Kenneth Harila
9 127 Christian Klemmetvoll
10 691 Ole Henrik Grytbakk
11 12 Jonas Østbyhaug
12 977 Arve Iversen

 

Værvarsel for Vauldalen »

 

Overnatting i Vauldalen »

 

Brekken IL »

 

Mads Tamnes' hjemmeside »

 

 

Våre utøvere:

Mads Tamnes »

 

Ole Anders Grytbakk »

 

Anta Fjellheim »

 

 

 

BrekkenMK.Com © 2009